結果を随時更新中!

HOUSE

決勝

Mamson(Wanted Posse/Serial Stepperz)
VS
HERO(至芸)

BEST4 ■第1試合

Mamson(Wanted Posse/Serial Stepperz)
VS
KAZANE(LUCIFER)

BEST4 ■第2試合

KENTA(PINOCCHIO)
VS
HERO(至芸)

BEST8 ■第1試合

shu_hei(TOKYO FOOTWORKZ / consciencia)
VS
Mamson(Wanted Posse/Serial Stepperz)

BEST8 ■第2試合

RYOakaDJ226(WHITE BEACH)
VS
KAZANE(LUCIFER)

BEST8 ■第3試合

TAKE(JIG/W.C.O)
VS
KENTA(PINOCCHIO)

BEST8 ■第4試合

SANTA(PINOCCHIO/Alaventa)
VS
HERO(至芸)

BREAK

                                

決勝

ISSEI(FOUND NATION)
VS
Yu-ki(九州男児Jr.)

BEST4 ■第1試合

Ryo-spin(九州男児/Found Nation)
VS
ISSEI(FOUND NATION)

BEST4 ■第2試合

WINGZERO(FOUND NATION)
VS
Yu-ki(九州男児Jr.)

BEST8 ■第1試合

SHADE(ARIYA)
VS
Ryo-spin(九州男児/Found Nation)

BEST8 ■第2試合

ISSEI(FOUND NATION)
VS
AZUMA(WASEDA BREAKERS)

BEST8 ■第3試合

WINGZERO(FOUND NATION)
VS
GEN ROC(GOOD FOOT)

BEST8 ■第4試合

AYUMI(Body Carnival)
VS
Yu-ki(九州男児Jr.)

HIPHOP

決勝

CanDoo(New School Order / J.S.B Underground)
VS
YASS(Beat Buddy Boi/零)

                               

BEST4 ■第1試合

CanDoo(New School Order / J.S.B Underground)
VS
RICO(ありなみん)

BEST4 ■第2試合

YASS(Beat Buddy Boi/零)
VS
HJM(Preppy)

BEST8 ■第1試合

Yusei(D-BLAST / KING OF SWAG / 零)
VS
CanDoo(New School Order / J.S.B Underground)

BEST8 ■第2試合

RICO(ありなみん)
VS
Takuya(BixBite/Disturbance)

BEST8 ■第3試合

YASS(Beat Buddy Boi/零)
VS
U-KI(BixBite/Disturbance)

BEST8 ■第4試合

HJM(Preppy)
VS
Atsuki(LOCA)

ALL STYLES

                            

決勝

馬(サカナウマゴン)
VS
IBUKI(BAD QUEEN)

BEST4 ■第1試合

馬(サカナウマゴン)
VS
SHUHO (TOKYO FOOTWORKZ / HOUSE OF NINJA)

BEST4 ■第2試合

IBUKI(BAD QUEEN)
VS
HANA(KONAMI&HANA/ヘビーバギー)

BEST8 ■第1試合

馬(サカナウマゴン)
VS
2GOO!!(Found Nation/CON VEN/1987 SWAG)

BEST8 ■第2試合

SHUHO (TOKYO FOOTWORKZ / HOUSE OF NINJA)
VS
akihic☆彡 (Beat Buddy Boi)

BEST8 ■第3試合

IBUKI(BAD QUEEN)
VS
YOSHIE(BE BOP CREW / ebony)

BEST8 ■第4試合

HANA(KONAMI&HANA/ヘビーバギー)
VS
Yumeki(BAD QUEEN)

KIDS

決勝

Shigekix(K.A.K.B. / Bboyworld Asia)
VS
Mia(K’steelo / 泉州水なす隊)

■BEST 4 第1試合

URARU
VS
Shigekix(K.A.K.B. / Bboyworld Asia)

■BEST 4 第2試合

Eiji aka C☆J(cj&smooth)
VS

Mia(K’steelo / 泉州水なす隊)

■BEST 8 第1試合

Rio(エンジェライズ/Hathors)
VS
URARU

■BEST 8 第2試合

Shigekix(K.A.K.B. / Bboyworld Asia)
VS

らんきち(Tiny Dogg’s)

■BEST 8 第3試合

KANATA(FORCE ELEMENTS)
VS
Eiji aka C☆J(cj&smooth)

■BEST 8 第4試合

Mia(K’steelo / 泉州水なす隊)
VS
MiYU(Lil’K/Hathors)

■第1試合

Rio(エンジェライズ/Hathors)
VS
SUZAKU(BlowR.S)

■第2試合

優弥(FORCE ELEMENTS)
VS
URARU

■第3試合

Shigekix(K.A.K.B. / Bboyworld Asia)
VS
はるた

■第4試合

らんきち(Tiny Dogg’s)
VS
JJ

■第5試合

KANATA(FORCE ELEMENTS)
VS
Ringo Winbee(MVLS Winners/エンジェライズ)

■第6試合

大雅(DRAMATICA)
VS
Eiji aka C☆J(cj&smooth)

■第7試合

ReiNa(QueenMe / RIEHATATOKYO)
VS
Mia(K’steelo / 泉州水なす隊)

■第8試合

Taichi(九州男児新鮮組)
VS
MiYU(Lil’K/Hathors)

RIZE

決勝

オルフェーブル(九州大学)
VS
アナクロニズムX(埼玉大学)

■BEST 4 第1試合

北関東パスタ愛好会(慶應義塾大学)
VS
オルフェーブル(九州大学)

■BEST 4 第2試合

MUSTANG(東海大学)
VS
アナクロニズムX(埼玉大学)

■BEST 8 第1試合

北関東パスタ愛好会(慶應義塾大学)
VS
妖怪ブルジョアYOグルツ(明治大学)

■BEST 8 第2試合

わぎわぎのみの能力者(北海道医療大学) vs
VS
オルフェーブル(九州大学)

■BEST 8 第3試合

クラコットマスカルポーネ(北海学園大学)
VS
MUSTANG(東海大学)

■BEST 8 第4試合

あめいじー(明治大学)
VS
アナクロニズムX(埼玉大学)

■第1試合

北関東パスタ愛好会(慶應義塾大学)
VS
BTB.F∀CE(金沢工業大学)

■第2試合

妖怪ブルジョアYOグルツ(明治大学)
VS
in the color(名古屋工業大学)

■第3試合

わぎわぎのみの能力者(北海道医療大学) vs
VS
Funka Beat Squad(日本体育大学)

■第4試合

Just Fall(東北大学)
VS
オルフェーブル(九州大学)

■第5試合

クラコットマスカルポーネ(北海学園大学)
VS
Death Gorilla Volcano Family(熊本大学)

■第6試合

MUSTANG(東海大学)
VS
NCUの末裔(名古屋市立大学)

■第7試合

楊貴妃(金沢大学)
VS
あめいじー(明治大学)

■第8試合

アナクロニズムX(埼玉大学)
VS
機動戦士ガンダイ(岩手大学)